Members

The list of members:

  1. Anto Aasa
  2. Raivo Alla
  3. Andrus Altrov
  4. Merle Annov
  5. Gaspar Anton
  6. Mariliis Aren
  7. Raivo Aunap
  8. Roman Belov
  9. Urmo Braun
  10. Eveli Eliaser
  11. Svetlana Gornostajeva
  12. Anti Gruno
  13. Mihkel Haav
  14. Gea Hallen
  15. Märt Holtsmann
  16. Ainar Härm
  17. Riho Härmits
  18. Kaido Irdt
  19. Jüri Jagomägi
  20. Tanel Jairus
  21. Riho Jaska
  22. Nele Jäetma
  23. Urmas Jüriorg
  24. Toomas Jürisoo
  25. Salme Kahusk
  26. Karin Kangur
  27. Valeri Kapanen
  28. Ave Kargaja
  29. Marek Karm
  30. Katre Kasemägi
  31. Aarne Kask
  32. Rein Kask
  33. Liisi Kasuk
  34. Tiiu Kelviste
  35. Henri Kersna
  36. Andreas Kiik
  37. Tambet Kikas
  38. Einar Kivisalu
  39. Riivo Kolka
  40. Karin Kollo
  41. Helle Koppa
  42. Peep Krusberg
  43. Tiina Kruup
  44. Tõnis Kundla
  45. Kadri Kurrel
  46. Kristel Kutsar
  47. Hanno Kuus
  48. Kadri Kuusk
  49. Maarja Kõue
  50. Andres Kärk
  51. Marie Külvik
  52. Rait Laast-Laas
  53. Iris Laatsarus
  54. Jaak Laineste
  55. Tõnis Laur
  56. Enar Leht
  57. Kersti Leht
  58. Kristel Lelov-Brossard
  59. Leida Lepik
  60. Lauri Lihtmaa
  61. Esther Linask
  62. Jüri Lippus
  63. Elve Lode
  64. Eva Loolaid
  65. Aarne Luud
  66. Priit Lätti
  67. Jaanika Lääne
  68. Siim Maasikamäe
  69. Maarja Mahlapuu
  70. Diana  Makarenko-Piirsalu
  71. Hanna Maran
  72. Andrus Meiner
  73. Martin Menert
  74. Kiira Mõisja
  75. Marge Mõtte
  76. Marika Mäemets
  77. Mihkel Männa
  78. Õie Nikkel
  79. Nils Nitov
  80. Tõnu Oja
  81. Triinu Ojala
  82. Mihkel Oviir
  83. Inger Paroll
  84. Lea Pauts
  85. Andris Pentjärv
  86. Taavi Pipar
  87. Maile Polikarpus
  88. Püü Polma
  89. Andreas Porman
  90. Helen Prisk
  91. Ott Pruulmann
  92. Vahur Puik
  93. Sander Pukk
  94. Eduard Pukkonen
  95. Tõnu Randaru
  96. Ivari Rannama
  97. Tiina Rauk
  98. Raivo Rebane
  99. Tiiu Rebane
  100. Ramon Reimets
  101. Ülli Reimets
  102. Mart Reinola
  103. Marge Rom
  104. Viljo Roolaht
  105. Jüri Roosaare
  106. Egle Rüütli
  107. Valentina Sagris
  108. Erki Saluveer
  109. Katrin Saul
  110. Margarita Selli
  111. Edgar Sepp
  112. Ivo Sibul
  113. Tõnis Siilanarusk
  114. Age Sild
  115. Aivi Silde
  116. Anni Sisas
  117. Eveli Sisas
  118. Kreet Solnask
  119. Jaanus Sulakatko
  120. Liina Talistu
  121. Marja Talvari
  122. Liina Tamm
  123. Tanel Tamm
  124. Ruta Tamre
  125. Mati Tee
  126. Kristian Teiter
  127. Unne Tomberg
  128. Terje Trasberg
  129. Markus Untera
  130. Evelyn Uuemaa
  131. Ants Vain
  132. Toivo Vajakas
  133. Raido Valdmaa
  134. Olev Veskimäe
  135. Sven Veskioja
  136. Ave Vill
  137. Kairi Voss
  138. Meelis Võsaste
  139. Vivika Väizene
  140. Sulev Õitspuu
  141. Krista Öeren

Juridical  persons:

  1. Affecto Estonia OÜ
  2. AS Datel
  3. Keskkonnaministeeriumi Infotehnoloogiakeskus
  4. RuumAB OÜ

Toimunud üritused

Baltic Geospatial Information Technology Conference

06. - 07. March 2020

Tutvu üritusega